Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Collection and transport services for residual waste in the Pas-Pisueña area and operation of the Selaya Transfer Station

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
202600019
Value
€548,880
Location
ES130, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 16, 2026

Budget
€548,880
Duration
6 months
Location
ES130
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de recogida y transporte de los residuos de la fracción resto en la zona Pas-Pisueña y explotación de la Estación de Transferencia de Selaya

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260812 PCA-Serv Rec y Transp RSU Pas Pisuena 202...PDF
20260812 PCA-Serv Rec y Transp RSU Pas Pisuen...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260812 PPT-Serv Rec y Transp RSU Pas Pisuena 2026.pdfPDF
20260812 PPT-Serv Rec y Transp RSU Pas Pisuen...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCA Anexo a PCA Memoria economica.xlsxXLS
PCA Anexo a PCA Memoria economica.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCA Anexo b Modelos y formularios.docxDOC
PCA Anexo b Modelos y formularios.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCA Anexo c Oferta subjetiva.docxDOC
PCA Anexo c Oferta subjetiva.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCA Anexo d Oferta Economica.docxDOC
PCA Anexo d Oferta Economica.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCA Anexo e Criterios de Valoracion.docxDOC
PCA Anexo e Criterios de Valoracion.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCA Anexo f Regimen Penalizador.docxDOC
PCA Anexo f Regimen Penalizador.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCA Anexo g Certificacion y Facturacion.docxDOC
PCA Anexo g Certificacion y Facturacion.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCA Anexo h Formulario obligaciones Huella de Carbono.xlsxXLS
PCA Anexo h Formulario obligaciones Huella de...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCA Anexo i Personal adscrito al servicio.docxDOC
PCA Anexo i Personal adscrito al servicio.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCA Anexo j Acuerdo colectivo suscrito entre la representac...DOC
PCA Anexo j Acuerdo colectivo suscrito entre ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo a Especificaciones tecnicas de los sistemas de co...DOC
PPT Anexo a Especificaciones tecnicas de los ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo b Caracteristicas minimas de los dispositivos mov...DOC
PPT Anexo b Caracteristicas minimas de los di...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo c Caracteristicas de los vehiculos de recogida qu...DOC
PPT Anexo c Caracteristicas de los vehiculos ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo d Caracteristicas tecnicas de los contenedores y...DOC
PPT Anexo d Caracteristicas tecnicas de los ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo e Imagen corporativa de MARE.docxDOC
PPT Anexo e Imagen corporativa de MARE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo f Relacion de vehiculos adscritos al servicio.doc...DOC
PPT Anexo f Relacion de vehiculos adscritos a...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo g Inventario de contenedores frecuencia y dia de ...XLS
PPT Anexo g Inventario de contenedores frecue...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo h Modelo de procesos.docxDOC
PPT Anexo h Modelo de procesos.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo i Indice de Plan de aseguramiento de la calidad.d...DOC
PPT Anexo i Indice de Plan de aseguramiento d...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo j Relacion de paradas que en la actualidad cuenta...DOC
PPT Anexo j Relacion de paradas que en la act...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo k Peso medio y maximo recogido en 2025 por parada...XLS
PPT Anexo k Peso medio y maximo recogido en 2...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo l Localizacion de cada parada con coordenadas.xls...XLS
PPT Anexo l Localizacion de cada parada con c...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT Anexo m Acciones sensibilizacion Contrato Pas-Pisuena.d...DOC
PPT Anexo m Acciones sensibilizacion Contrato...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline