Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contratación de las obras de conservación y restauración de la Almazara de la Villa Romana del "Cortijo de los Robles", financiado mediante el Plan de Sostenibilidad Turística en Destino en el marco del Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resiliencia del Gobierno de España (C14.I1.2), financiado por la Unión Europea Next Generation EU.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026000001
Value
€204,480
Location
ES616, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 15, 2026

Budget
€204,480
Duration
4 months
Location
ES616
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de las obras de conservación y restauración de la Almazara de la Villa Romana del "Cortijo de los Robles", financiado mediante el Plan de Sostenibilidad Turística en Destino en el marco del Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resiliencia del Gobierno de España (C14.I1.2), financiado por la Unión Europea Next Generation EU.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Estudio basico de Seguridad y Salud.pdfPDF
Estudio basico de Seguridad y Salud.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de clausulas administrativas.pdfPDF
Pliego de clausulas administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Proyecto tecnico subsanado.pdfPDF
Proyecto tecnico subsanado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline