Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of healthcare assistance in the Medical Service of the headquarters of the Ministry for the Ecological Transition and the Demographic Challenge.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
20260000160M
Value
€85,500
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 01, 2026

Budget
€85,500
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Prestación de asistencia sanitaria en el Servicio Médico de la sede principal del Ministerio para la Transición Ecológica y el Reto Demográfico.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III compromiso de adscripcion de medios.docxDOC
ANEXO III compromiso de adscripcion de medios...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III compromiso de adscripcion de medios.pdfPDF
ANEXO III compromiso de adscripcion de medios...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV declaracion grupo empresarial.docxDOC
ANEXO IV declaracion grupo empresarial.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV declaracion grupo empresarial.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV declaracion grupo empresarial.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII sometimiento a jurisdiccion espanola.docxDOC
Anexo VIII sometimiento a jurisdiccion espano...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII sometimiento a jurisdiccion espanola.pdfPDF
Anexo VIII sometimiento a jurisdiccion espano...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V proposicion economica.docxDOC
ANEXO V proposicion economica.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V proposicion economica.pdfPDF
ANEXO V proposicion economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X proteccion de datos.docxDOC
Anexo X proteccion de datos.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X proteccion de datos.pdfPDF
Anexo X proteccion de datos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Cuadro caracteristicas APROBADO_ 20260000160M.pdfPDF
Cuadro caracteristicas APROBADO_ 20260000160M...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC_20260000160M.pdfPDF
DEUC_20260000160M.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Clausulas Pliego Tipo Servicios Abierto 21 05...PDF
PCAP Clausulas Pliego Tipo Servicios Abierto ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): report_PPT_AS_2026.pdfPDF
report_PPT_AS_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline