Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Udbud af tandtekniske ydelser til voksentandplejen i Københavns Kommune 2026

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
00014304-2026
Value
kr12,000,000
Location
Hovedstaden, Denmark
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

February 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 09, 2026

Budget
kr12,000,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Hovedstaden
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ved indeværende udbud ønsker Ordregiver at indhente tilbud på levering af tandtekniske ydelser (laboratorieteknik) både digitalt og konventionelt til Voksentandplejen i Københavns Kommune.Det er Københavns Kommunes hensigt at indgå en 4-årig rammeaftale med én leverandør der kan levere de både de digitale og konventionelle ydelser. Rammeaftalens samlede anslåede værdi er kr. 12. 000.000,- eks moms med en maksimalværdi på kr. 15.000.000,- eks. moms.Tildelingskriteriet er laveste pris- den samlede

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline