Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dynamic acquisition system for the supply of electrical-electronic equipment, equipment and material for the production of audiovisual content, studio or itinerant, and hardware material of the Miguel Hernández University of Elche

Open
Deadline
1779 days left
July 17, 2031
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026_SDA_02
Value
€300,000
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 10, 2031

Submission Deadline

July 17, 2031

Contract Start Date

July 18, 2026

Budget
€300,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sistema dinámico de adquisición para el suministro de equipamiento eléctrico-electrónico, equipamiento y material para la realización de contenido audiovisual de estudio o itinerante y material de ferretería de la Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 05 00 PPT-copia-autentica.pdfPDF
05 00 PPT-copia-autentica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 01 Anexo 1_Cuadro Resumen Categorias-copia-autentica.pdfPDF
05 01 Anexo 1_Cuadro Resumen Categorias-copia...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 02 Anexo 2_MODELO CATALOGO.xlsxXLS
05 02 Anexo 2_MODELO CATALOGO.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 03 Anexo 3_Condiciones de los proveedores.xlsxXLS
05 03 Anexo 3_Condiciones de los proveedores....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 04 Anexo 4_Tutorial Empresas acceso y uso aplicacion de ...PDF
05 04 Anexo 4_Tutorial Empresas acceso y uso ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 06 00 PCAP -copia-autentica.pdfPDF
06 00 PCAP -copia-autentica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 01 ANEXO I PCAP SOLICITUD ADHESION.docxDOC
06 01 ANEXO I PCAP SOLICITUD ADHESION.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 02 ANEXO II PCAP DECLARACION RESPONSABLE CUMPLIMIENTO RE...DOC
06 02 ANEXO II PCAP DECLARACION RESPONSABLE C...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 03 ANEXO III PCAP DECLARACION RESPONSABLE COMPROMISO CO...DOC
06 03 ANEXO III PCAP DECLARACION RESPONSABLE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 04 ANEXO IV PCAP DECLARACION RESPONSABLE DE EMPRESAS EXT...DOC
06 04 ANEXO IV PCAP DECLARACION RESPONSABLE D...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 05 ANEXO V DECLARACION AUSENCIA CONFLICTO INTERESES CONT...DOC
06 05 ANEXO V DECLARACION AUSENCIA CONFLICTO ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 06 DEUC.zipZIP
06 06 DEUC.zip

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline