Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zakup usług dostępu do sieci Internet oraz dzierżawy włókien światłowodowych dla Sądu Apelacyjnego w Poznaniu.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00620820/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
24 months
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,048,347
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
6,452 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup usług dostępu do sieci Internet oraz dzierżawy włókien światłowodowych dla Sądu Apelacyjnego w Poznaniu.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

Załącznik nr 5 - wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - wzór umowy.docx -- 60.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 2 do wzoru umowy SLA_Internet.docxDOC
zał. nr 2 do wzoru umowy SLA_Internet.docx -- 44.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr. 2 do wzoru umowy SLA_Światłowód.docxDOC
zał. nr. 2 do wzoru umowy SLA_Światłowód.docx -- 44.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

08de4f65-9e54-1551-47ec-270001f6860e.pdfPDF
08de4f65-9e54-1551-47ec-270001f6860e.pdf

No summary available for this document.

09.01.2025 Wyjaśnienia_zmiana SWZ(1).pdfPDF
09.01.2025 Wyjaśnienia_zmiana SWZ(1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

15.01.2026 Wyjaśnienia_zmiana SWZ(2).pdfPDF
15.01.2026 Wyjaśnienia_zmiana SWZ(2).pdf

No summary available for this document.

21.01.2026 Wyjaśnienia_zmiana SWZ(3)-sig.pdfPDF
21.01.2026 Wyjaśnienia_zmiana SWZ(3)-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

23.01.2026 Wyjaśnienia_zmiana SWZ(4)-sig.pdfPDF
23.01.2026 Wyjaśnienia_zmiana SWZ(4)-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia - łącza.2025.pdfPDF
Informacja_z_otwarcia - łącza.2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie 08de59c0-d1ed-dc54-47ec-270001225619.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie 08de59c0-d1ed-dc54-47ec-2700012256...

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zmianie - 08de5440-5586-d75d-47ec-270001f7067c (1).pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zmianie - 08de5440-5586-d75d-47e...

No summary available for this document.

popr. Załącznik nr 5 - wzór umowy.pdfPDF
popr. Załącznik nr 5 - wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ _łącza_2025.pdfPDF
SWZ _łącza_2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy- łącza.2025.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy- łącza.20...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2.1 -Część 1 _OPZ_Internet.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2.1 -Część 1 _OPZ_Internet.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2.2 - Część 2_OPZ_Światłowód.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2.2 - Część 2_OPZ_Światłowód.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a - oswiadczenia-podmiotu-udostepniajacego-zasoby-z-art-125-ust-5-...DOC
Załącznik nr 3a - oswiadczenia-podmiotu-udost...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - oswiadczenia-wykonawcy-wykonawcow-z-art-125-ust-1 Pzp.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - oswiadczenia-wykonawcy-wykon...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - Zobowiązanie udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - Zobowiązanie udostępniająceg...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcow wspolnie ubiegajacych- art. 117.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcow wspo...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline