Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of Separata II of the works for the completion of 5 apartments for use as housing for new settlers, located at Calle Santiago, number 13.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
310/2026
Value
€157,872
Location
ES242, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 27, 2026

Budget
€157,872
Duration
4 months
Location
ES242
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de la Separata II de las obras para la finalizacion de 5 apartamentos para su uso como vivienda para nuevos pobladores, situados en la Calle Santiago, numero 13.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXOS SEPARATA 2.docxDOC
ANEXOS SEPARATA 2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PBE ACONDICIONAMIENTO EDIFICIO SEIS VIVIENDAS EN ALBARRACIN...PDF
PBE ACONDICIONAMIENTO EDIFICIO SEIS VIVIENDAS...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SEPARATA II.pdfPDF
PCAP SEPARATA II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT SEPARATA II.pdfPDF
PPT SEPARATA II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline