Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Concierge services in Municipal Early Childhood and Primary Education Centers, Service Contract Reserved for Social Initiative Special Employment Centers, at unit prices. Start 2026. Contract reserved for Social Initiative SECC.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
P4109200H 2026 2771
Value
€13
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 17, 2026

Budget
€13
Duration
36 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de conserjería en Centros Municipales de Educación Infantil y Primaria, Contrato de Servicios Reservado a Centros Especiales de Empleo de Iniciativa Social, a precios unitarios. Inicio 2026. Contrato reservado a CEE de Iniciativa Social.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 20181203 PCAP MODELO SERVICIOS.pdfPDF
20181203 PCAP MODELO SERVICIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260519_AnexoPptSubrogacion_Naser.pdfPDF
20260519_AnexoPptSubrogacion_Naser.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260602_PliegoPrescripcionesTecnicasConserjes.pdfPDF
20260602_PliegoPrescripcionesTecnicasConserje...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260630_Ccp_Conserjeria.pdfPDF
20260630_Ccp_Conserjeria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo A_Oferta.odtDOC
Anexo A_Oferta.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo B1_DeclaracionPFisica.odtDOC
Anexo B1_DeclaracionPFisica.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo B2_DeclaracionPJuridica.odtDOC
Anexo B2_DeclaracionPJuridica.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo B_InstruccionesDeuc.pdfPDF
Anexo B_InstruccionesDeuc.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline