Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development of a functional and utility program for the task of building a heating and water connection from the boiler room located in building no. 14 to building no. 13 in the Pulmonary Diseases Hospital (...)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00333776/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Opracowanie programu funkcjonalno-użytkowego dla zadania pod nazwą Budowa przyłącza ciepłowniczego i wodnego z kotłowni zlokalizowanej w budynku nr 14 do budynku nr 13 w Szpitalu Chorób Płuc (...)

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deddb2-93d9-a5f8-2028-230001ad5b23.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OPZ-przyêÑcza.docxDOC
OPZ-przyêÑcza.docx -- 22.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pawilon nr 11 - przekrój poprzeczny.pdfPDF
Pawilon nr 11 - przekrój poprzeczny.pdf -- 150.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pawilon nr 11 - rzut parteru.pdfPDF
Pawilon nr 11 - rzut parteru.pdf -- 282.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pawilon nr 13 - rzut poglÑdowy.pdfPDF
Pawilon nr 13 - rzut poglÑdowy.pdf -- 211.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pawilon nr 14 - rzut poglÑdowy.pdfPDF
Pawilon nr 14 - rzut poglÑdowy.pdf -- 282.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt wykonawczy kotêowni K3 w budynku nr 14.pdfPDF
Projekt wykonawczy kotêowni K3 w budynku nr 1... -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

08deddb0-58f5-f348-6f5b-e70001d3e95c.pdfPDF
08deddb0-58f5-f348-6f5b-e70001d3e95c.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Formularz OFERTA.docDOC
Formularz OFERTA.doc

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

umowa - przyłącza CO i wod..docxDOC
umowa - przyłącza CO i wod..docx

No summary available for this document.

Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby TP (1) (1).docDOC
Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline