Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rehabilitation of Group II of the Ntra. Sra. de la Fuensanta Cemetery located on the Antigua Nacional Madrid-Cádiz, Km. 394, 14.014 of Córdoba.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
06-2026
Value
€95,578
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Budget
€95,578
Duration
2 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Rehabilitación del Grupo II del Cementerio de Ntra. Sra. de la Fuensanta sito en la Antigua Nacional Madrid-Cádiz, Km. 394, 14.014 de Córdoba.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 06-2026 EBSS REHABILITACION GRUPO II.pdfPDF
06-2026 EBSS REHABILITACION GRUPO II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 06-2026 EBSS REHABILITACION GRUPO II.pdfPDF
06-2026 EBSS REHABILITACION GRUPO II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 06-2026 PCAP.pdfPDF
06-2026 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 06-2026 PPT REHABILITACION GRUPO II.pdfPDF
06-2026 PPT REHABILITACION GRUPO II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II-A.pdfPDF
ANEXO II-A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II-B.pdfPDF
ANEXO II-B.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.pdfPDF
ANEXO III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.pdfPDF
ANEXO I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IX.pdfPDF
ANEXO IX.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII.pdfPDF
ANEXO VIII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII.pdfPDF
ANEXO VII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V.pdfPDF
ANEXO V.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XIII.pdfPDF
ANEXO XIII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XII.pdfPDF
ANEXO XII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XI.pdfPDF
ANEXO XI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XIV.pdfPDF
ANEXO XIV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO X.pdfPDF
ANEXO X.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XVII.pdfPDF
ANEXO XVII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XVI.pdfPDF
ANEXO XVI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XV.pdfPDF
ANEXO XV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC 06-2026.pdfPDF
DEUC 06-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline