Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of automotive fuels for official vehicles dependent on the Territorial Service of Environment of León, as well as special additive Adblue or equivalent.

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
A2027/000039
Value
€827,405
Location
ES413, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€827,405
Duration
24 months
Location
ES413
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de carburantes de automoción para los vehículos oficiales dependientes del Servicio Territorial de Medio Ambiente de León, así como del aditivo especial Adblue o equivalente.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de clausulas administrativas particulares -...PDF
Pliego de clausulas administrativas particula...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego prescripciones tecnicas - PPT v001.pdfPDF
Pliego prescripciones tecnicas - PPT v001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline