Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Establishment of a dynamic purchasing system for the supply of various IT equipment

Open
Deadline
1457 days left
August 27, 2030
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
20260039
Value
€100,000
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 20, 2030

Submission Deadline

August 27, 2030

Contract Start Date

August 28, 2026

Budget
€100,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Institución del sistema dinámico de adquisición para el suministro de equipamiento informático diverso

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SDA suministro equipamiento informatico.pdfPDF
PCAP SDA suministro equipamiento informatico....

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT SDA suministro equipamiento informatico.pdfPDF
PPT SDA suministro equipamiento informatico.p...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline