Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dynamic Acquisition System for furniture for accommodations of units attached to the Economic-Administrative Section 015 of the Air and Space Army General Staff Group

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2024/EA15/00000558
Value
€3,780,000
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 22, 2024

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Contract Start Date

July 01, 2024

Budget
€3,780,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sistema dinámico de Adquisición para mobiliario alojamientos unidades adscritas a la Sección Económico-administrativa 015 de la Agrupación del Cuartel General del Ejército del Aire y del Espacio

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 03 PPT.pdfPDF
03 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 ANEXO I CATALOGO GENERAL.xlsxXLS
04 ANEXO I CATALOGO GENERAL.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 ANEXO II PPT PUNTOS SUMINISTRO.xlsxXLS
05 ANEXO II PPT PUNTOS SUMINISTRO.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 ANEXO III PPT FORMULARIO DISCREPANCIAS.docxDOC
06 ANEXO III PPT FORMULARIO DISCREPANCIAS.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 ANEXO IV PPT SDA FT PEIDDO.xlsxXLS
07 ANEXO IV PPT SDA FT PEIDDO.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 MODELO DOCUMENTO DE INVITACION.docxDOC
09 MODELO DOCUMENTO DE INVITACION.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 13 PCAP SDA MOBILIARIO FDO.pdfPDF
13 PCAP SDA MOBILIARIO FDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION MODIFICACION PPT.pdfPDF
RESOLUCION MODIFICACION PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline