Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of the contract is the execution of the works contemplated in the Project for the reconstruction of the Can Planoles porch, signed by the technicians Marc Alsina Martí, Civil Engineer No. 22,775 and Miquel Burguet Fonalledas, registered architect No. 38079/02

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
X2026001356
Value
€560,789
Location
ES51, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Budget
€560,789
Duration
4 months
Location
ES51
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’objecte del contracte és la realització de les obres contemplades en el Projecte d’obres de reconstrucció de la porxada de Can Planoles, signat pels tècnics Marc Alsina Martí, Enginyer de Camins, Canals i Ports Nº de col·legiat: 22.775 i Miquel Burguet Fonalledas arquitecte col·legiat núm. 38079/02

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROJECTE.pdfPDF
PROJECTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline