Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation work to convert an old dwelling into new changing rooms and cells into a warehouse at the Casalarreina Post (La Rioja)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
P/0168/Y/26/6
Value
€67,521
Location
ES230, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 30, 2026

Budget
€67,521
Duration
3 months
Location
ES230
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obra de reforma para habilitar una antigua vivienda a un nuevo uso como vestuarios y unos calabozos a almacén en el Puesto de Casalarreina (La Rioja)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ACTA REPLANTEO PREVIA.pdfPDF
ACTA REPLANTEO PREVIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO DE PROPOSICION ECO Y DEC RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO DE PROPOSICION ECO Y DEC RESPONSABLE.do...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CUADROCASALARREINA.pdfPDF
CUADROCASALARREINA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA.pdfPDF
MEMORIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ORDENDEINICIOLARIO.pdfPDF
ORDENDEINICIOLARIO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROP APROB GTO.pdfPDF
PROP APROB GTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO OBRA.pdfPDF
PROYECTO OBRA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline