Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Subministrament d'ordinadors portàtils, ordinadors de sobretaula, monitors i divers material informàtic per als diferents serveis de la Mancomunitat de Municipis de la Safor.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
563/2025
Value
€39,391
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 27, 2026

Budget
€39,391
Duration
1 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Subministrament d'ordinadors portàtils, ordinadors de sobretaula, monitors i divers material informàtic per als diferents serveis de la Mancomunitat de Municipis de la Safor.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Annex III Ordinadors i monitors.docDOC
Annex III Ordinadors i monitors.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex II UTE.docDOC
Annex II UTE.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex I ordinadors i monitors.docDOC
Annex I ordinadors i monitors.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP ORDINADORS LOT 1 MONITORS LOT 2.pdfPDF
PCAP ORDINADORS LOT 1 MONITORS LOT 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT ORDINADORS LOT 1 MONITORS LOT 2.pdfPDF
PPT ORDINADORS LOT 1 MONITORS LOT 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline