Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply under rental agreement, assembly and disassembly of elements for Christmas lighting of various spaces and buildings dependent on the Presidency and Second Vice-Presidency and Presidency Department for the 2026-2027 campaign

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CNMY26/SDGC/36
Value
€77,000
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€77,000
Duration
3 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro en régimen de alquiler, montaje y desmontaje de elementos para la iluminación de Navidad de varios espacios y edificios dependientes de la Presidencia y Vicepresidencia Segunda y Conselleria de Presidencia para la campaña 2026-2027

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II bis oferta.docxDOC
ANEXO II bis oferta.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II declaracion responsable.docxDOC
ANEXO II declaracion responsable.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.pdfPDF
ANEXO I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo PPT Lote 1.pdfPDF
Anexo PPT Lote 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII confidencialidad.docxDOC
ANEXO VIII confidencialidad.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII UTE.docxDOC
Anexo VII UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 1 Plano JARDIN PALAU GVA AUTOCAD.dwgDOC
Lote 1 Plano JARDIN PALAU GVA AUTOCAD.dwg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 1 Plano JARDIN PALAU GVA.pdfPDF
Lote 1 Plano JARDIN PALAU GVA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline