Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contratación servicio de asesoramiento financiero en materia de instrumentos financieros para “MUTUALIA”, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social Nº 2

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/036/01
Value
€15,000
Location
ES21, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 11, 2026

Budget
€15,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES21
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación servicio de asesoramiento financiero en materia de instrumentos financieros para “MUTUALIA”, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social Nº 2

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 202603601 Anexo Ia Modelo proposicion economica.pdfPDF
202603601 Anexo Ia Modelo proposicion economi...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603601 Anexo Ib Otros criterios cuantificables automatic...PDF
202603601 Anexo Ib Otros criterios cuantifica...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603601 Anexo IX condiciones especiales.pdfPDF
202603601 Anexo IX condiciones especiales.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603601 Anexo VIII no incompatibilidad.pdfPDF
202603601 Anexo VIII no incompatibilidad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603601 Anexo XI Declaracion responsable cumplimiento RGP...PDF
202603601 Anexo XI Declaracion responsable cu...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603601 Anexo XII Declaracion responsable sobre subcontra...PDF
202603601 Anexo XII Declaracion responsable s...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603601 Anexo XIII Declaracion responsable de cumplimient...PDF
202603601 Anexo XIII Declaracion responsable ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603601 Anexo X Plan de igualdad.pdfPDF
202603601 Anexo X Plan de igualdad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603601 Codigo de Conducta Proveedores castellano.pdfPDF
202603601 Codigo de Conducta Proveedores cast...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603601 DEUC.pdfPDF
202603601 DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 202603601 Pliego de Condiciones Particulares.pdfPDF
202603601 Pliego de Condiciones Particulares....

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 202603601 Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
202603601 Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia para empresas y autonomos Mutualia.pdfPDF
Guia para empresas y autonomos Mutualia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia para la preparacion y presentacion de ofertas electron...PDF
Guia para la preparacion y presentacion de of...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INSTRUCCIONES DEUC MUTUALIA.pdfPDF
INSTRUCCIONES DEUC MUTUALIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline