Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Physiotherapy services in an outpatient center for the protected population of umivale Activa, MCSS nº 3 in the towns (distribution by lots) of Santa Pola (Alicante) and San Vicente del Raspeig (Alicante).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SER-26-0256-OSA
Value
€324,458
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Contract Start Date

November 01, 2026

Budget
€324,458
Duration
36 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de fisioterapia en centro ambulatorio a la población protegida de umivale Activa, MCSS nº 3 en las localidades (distribución por lotes) de Santa Pola (Alicante) y San Vicente del Raspeig (Alicante).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2475842-PliegodePrescripcione-001001PPT_STD_CA.pdfPDF
2475842-PliegodePrescripcione-001001PPT_STD_C...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2476502--SER-26-0256-OSA_AnexospliegosyOfertae.zipZIP
2476502--SER-26-0256-OSA_AnexospliegosyOferta...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2477007-PliegodeClusulasAdmin-001001PCA_STD_CA.pdfPDF
2477007-PliegodeClusulasAdmin-001001PCA_STD_C...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline