Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Kokonaisurakka, Uudisrakennus, Helsinki, TAPANILA, HEKA TAPANILA SMOLTINKAARI 1 Jälki-ilmoitus

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2024-007047
Value
€12,988,989
Location
Helsinki-Uusimaa, Finland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 17, 2024

Budget
€12,988,989
Duration
Not specified
Location
Helsinki-Uusimaa
Type
Construction

Original Tender Description

Kokonaisurakka, Uudisrakennus, Helsinki, TAPANILA, HEKA TAPANILA SMOLTINKAARI 1 Jälki-ilmoitus Hankinnan kohteena on asuinkerrostalon rakentaminen Helsingin Tapanilaan kiinteähintaisena kokonaisurakkana sisältäen rakennusteknisten töiden lisäksi kaikki LVISA-työt. Kokonaisurakkaan lukeutuvat: - Tontti 39283/1, Heka Tapanila Smoltinkaari 1 Rakennustyön arvioitu alkamisajankohta on 03/2024 Hankintaa ei jaeta osiin, sillä usean toimittajan malli tuottaisi epätarkoituksenmukaisen sopimuskokonais

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline