Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supervision and Coordinator II Services for the Reconstruction and Extension of the OŠ Neorić - Sutina Building, Neorić, and Project Manager Services for the Reconstruction and Extension of the OŠ Neorić - Sutina Building, Neorić

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
EMV 25/26
Value
€152,668
Location
Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 17, 2026

Budget
€152,668
Duration
Not specified
Location
Split-Dalmatia County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

USLUGA STRUČNOG NADZORA I KOORDINATORA II NAD REKONSTRUKCIJOM I DOGRADNJOM GRAĐEVINE OŠ NEORIĆ - SUTINA, NEORIĆ I USLUGA VODITELJA PROJEKTA REKONSTRUKCIJE I DOGRADNJE GRAĐEVINE OŠ NEORIĆ - SUTINA, NEORIĆ

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
GRUPA 1 - Stručni nadzor - Neorić.xlsx -- 11.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
GRUPA 2- Voditelj projekta - Neorić.xlsx -- 11.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
GRUPA 3- Koordinator -Neorić.xlsx -- 10.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
IZJAVA DNSH.docx -- 421.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
IZJAVA DNSH.docx -- 421.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
IZJAVA DNSH.docx -- 421.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog DON - Specifično iskustvo stručnjaka_ ... -- 438.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog DON - Specifično iskustvo stručnjaka_ ... -- 438.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog DON - Specifično iskustvo stručnjaka_ ... -- 438.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Teh.spec._PROJEKTNI ZADATAK_Grupa 1.docx -- 428.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
teh.spec._PROJEKTNI ZADATAK_Grupa 2.docx -- 431.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Teh.spec.-PROJEKTNI ZADATAK_Grupa 3.doc -- 508.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline