Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical assistance service for the participation of the OAMPJ in ExpoJove 2026-27

Open
Deadline
19 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
EXP 70010 2026 249
Value
€25,500
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
€25,500
Duration
12 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de asistencia técnica para la participación del OAMPJ en ExpoJove 2026-27

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 03 Insufuciencia_medios 12 06 2026.pdfPDF
03 Insufuciencia_medios 12 06 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 04 PPT 30 06 2026.pdfPDF
04 PPT 30 06 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05 PCAP SERVICIOS PAS 23 07 2026.pdfPDF
05 PCAP SERVICIOS PAS 23 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 Anexo I PCAP 23 07 2026.pdfPDF
06 Anexo I PCAP 23 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 Memoria justificativa 13 07 2026.pdfPDF
07 Memoria justificativa 13 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 08 Anexo II EXP 2026 249.docDOC
08 Anexo II EXP 2026 249.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 DRL-1.pdfPDF
09 DRL-1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 Anexo IV Material aprovechable.pdfPDF
11 Anexo IV Material aprovechable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 12 Anexo III Compromiso adscr med.docxDOC
12 Anexo III Compromiso adscr med.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 13 Resolucion aprobacion 3 8 2026.pdfPDF
13 Resolucion aprobacion 3 8 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline