Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Urbanization of Perú Street and Paseo del Parque and the Burejo - Perú area of Herrera de Pisuerga

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
441/2026
Value
€120,419
Location
ES414, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 06, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 22, 2026

Budget
€120,419
Duration
4 months
Location
ES414
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Urbanización de Calle Perú y Paseo del Parque y zona Burejo - Perú de Herrera de Pisuerga

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.docxDOC
ANEXO I.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docxDOC
ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO DE CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS PARTICULARES.p...PDF
PLIEGO DE CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS PARTICULA...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT URBANIZACION DE CALLE PERU PASEO DEL PARQUE Y ZONA BUR...PDF
PPT URBANIZACION DE CALLE PERU PASEO DEL PARQ...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline