Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cross-sectional redesign in the course of L 510 between Ochtrup and Gronau, Section 21, Station 0.000 to 5.415

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-556069a2-ab74-4f61-be1c-799854c5cc5c
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DEA37, Germany
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DEA37
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Querschnittsumgestaltung im Zuge der L 510 zw. Ochtrup und Gronau, Abschnitt 21, Station 0,000 bis 5,415 sowie Deckenerneuerung im Zuge der L 573 zw. Heek/Nienborg - Ochtrup, Abschnitt 17, Station 3,355 bis Abschnitt 18, Station 1,139 und Böschungssicherung Im Zuge der B 54 bei Ochtrup, Abschnitt 157, Station 3,080 bis Abschnitt 158, Station 0,175.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Vergabeunterlagen (cosinex Vergabemarktplatz)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline