Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

servei de monitoratge i dinamització de l’activitat Actilleure, així com altres activitats d’infància i joventut que requereixin de monitoratge i dinamització, el casalet de final de curs, acollida del casalet de final de curs, estones nadalenques i una bossa d’hores de monitoratge i vetllador. Les prestacions objecte del contracte són el monitoratge i dinamització de: - L’activitat Actilleure - Casalet de final de curs. - Acollida del casalet de final de curs. - Estones nadalenques. - Altres activitats d’infància i joventut.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
X2026000969
Value
€8,436
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 15, 2026

Budget
€8,436
Duration
7 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

servei de monitoratge i dinamització de l’activitat Actilleure, així com altres activitats d’infància i joventut que requereixin de monitoratge i dinamització, el casalet de final de curs, acollida del casalet de final de curs, estones nadalenques i una bossa d’hores de monitoratge i vetllador. Les prestacions objecte del contracte són el monitoratge i dinamització de: - L’activitat Actilleure - Casalet de final de curs. - Acollida del casalet de final de curs. - Estones nadalenques. - Alt

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): plec clausules administratives.pdfPDF
plec clausules administratives.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): plec prescripcions tecniques.pdfPDF
plec prescripcions tecniques.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline