Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Special common use license of a public domain asset for the installation and operation of a bar in the municipal square intended as a bar during the festival in honor of our patrons San Francisco de Asís and Nuestra Señora del Rosario, to be held on October 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, and 7, 2026

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
140/2026
Value
€4,555
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 02, 2026

Budget
€4,555
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

licencia de uso común especial de un bien de dominio público para la instalación y explotación de una barra en la plaza municipal destinada a bar durante la feria en honor de nuestros patrones san francisco de asís y nuestra señora del rosario, a celebrar los días 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 y 7 de octubre de 2026

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.docxDOC
ANEXO I.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docxDOC
ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): BASES REGULADORAS LICENCIA USO COMUN ESPECIAL CASE...PDF
BASES REGULADORAS LICENCIA USO COMUN ESPECIAL...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): RESOLUCION ALCALDIA INICIO DEL PROCEDIMIENTO EXPLOTACION D...PDF
RESOLUCION ALCALDIA INICIO DEL PROCEDIMIENTO ...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline