Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for the energy efficiency improvement works of the main buildings of CEIP Fernández Grilo in Ochavillo del Río (Córdoba). Works included in the Urban Environment Humanization Plan and Rural Agenda 24-27.

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
735/26
Value
€41,583
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€41,583
Duration
3 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de la obra de Mejora energética de los edificios principales del CEIP Fernández Grilo en Ochavillo del Río (Córdoba). Obra incluida en el Plan de Humanización de Entornos Urbanos y Agenda Rural 24-27.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Acta replanteo proyecto.pdfPDF
Acta replanteo proyecto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 4 supersimpli 2025.odtDOC
anexo 4 supersimpli 2025.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_n_6_1A_OO_eca.odtDOC
Anexo_n_6_1A_OO_eca.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo n_6_1_c_mayor_plazo_garan.odtDOC
Anexo n_6_1_c_mayor_plazo_garan.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe supervision.pdfPDF
Informe supervision.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: OR_MejEnergCEIP_VII_BC3.bc3DOC
OR_MejEnergCEIP_VII_BC3.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 735_26_fdo.pdfPDF
PCAP 735_26_fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Proyecto completo_735_26.zipZIP
Proyecto completo_735_26.zip

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline