Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and installation of electrical installations in public buildings for federal public authorities – republication VRN, WRE, WRO

Open
Deadline
35 days left
October 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
RDGB-CTI-2026-232318-194E
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE345, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 06, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
5 months
Location
BE345
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La fourniture et le placement d’installations électriques dans les bâtiments publics pour les instances publiques fédérales – republication VRN, WRE, WRO

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

2026-232318-194E AB.pdfPDF
2026-232318-194E AB.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-232318-194E_Avis rectificatif (1).pdfPDF
2026-232318-194E_Avis rectificatif (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-232318-194E CA.pdfPDF
2026-232318-194E CA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-232318-194E Formulaire d'offre avec annexes.docxDOC
2026-232318-194E Formulaire d'offre avec anne...

No summary available for this document.

2026-232318-194E Offerteformulier met bijlagen.docxDOC
2026-232318-194E Offerteformulier met bijlage...

No summary available for this document.

2026-232318-194E_Rechtzettingsbericht (1).pdfPDF
2026-232318-194E_Rechtzettingsbericht (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

23.02.0000.071E-ELEC_herp _MEETSTAAT_METRE.xlsxXLS
23.02.0000.071E-ELEC_herp _MEETSTAAT_METRE.xl...

No summary available for this document.

CT.docxDOC
CT.docx

No summary available for this document.

ESPD_request_FR.pdfPDF
espd-request-adecef45-2c21-4bd3-a3d8-4838616c...

No summary available for this document.

ESPD_request_NL.pdfPDF
espd-request-adecef45-2c21-4bd3-a3d8-4838616c...

No summary available for this document.

Meetstaat.xlsxXLS
Meetstaat.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Métré.xlsxXLS
Métré.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

TB.docxDOC
TB.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline