Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Adaptation of the low-voltage network and installation of an air conditioning system in the covered pavilion of Castrotierra de Valmadrigal (Segregado nº 1)

Open
Deadline
24 days left
September 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
47/2025
Value
€107,438
Location
ES413, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 26, 2026

Budget
€107,438
Duration
4 months
Location
ES413
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Adecuación de la red de baja tensión e instalación de un sistema de climatización en el pabellón cubierto de Castrotierra de Valmadrigal (Segregado nº 1)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo II.docxDOC
Anexo II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): MEJ POLIDEP CASTROT PIO 2025 SEG1.pdfPDF
MEJ POLIDEP CASTROT PIO 2025 SEG1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Seg1 Pabellon Ca...PDF
Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Seg1 Pabell...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO MEJ PABELL CASTROTIERRA SEG1.pdfPDF
PROYECTO MEJ PABELL CASTROTIERRA SEG1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline