Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Przeglądy i konserwacja systemów oraz urządzeń w obiektach COS Warszawa w podziale na części

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00066463/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

February 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€644,024
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
28,088 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przeglądy i konserwacja systemów oraz urządzeń w obiektach COS Warszawa w podziale na części

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

30 documents available with AI summaries

03.02.2026 Odpowiedzi na pytania 2026 cz.2.pdfPDF
03.02.2026 Odpowiedzi na pytania 2026 cz.2.pd...

No summary available for this document.

03.02.2026 - Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdfPDF
03.02.2026 - Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20210913_090423.jpgIMG
20210913_090423.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_090444.jpgIMG
20210913_090444.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_090514.jpgIMG
20210913_090514.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_090530.jpgIMG
20210913_090530.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_090635.jpgIMG
20210913_090635.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_090659.jpgIMG
20210913_090659.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_090725.jpgIMG
20210913_090725.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_090738.jpgIMG
20210913_090738.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_091025.jpgIMG
20210913_091025.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_091041.jpgIMG
20210913_091041.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_091110.jpgIMG
20210913_091110.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_091129.jpgIMG
20210913_091129.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_091220.jpgIMG
20210913_091220.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_091238.jpgIMG
20210913_091238.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_091315.jpgIMG
20210913_091315.jpg

No summary available for this document.

20210913_091332.jpgIMG
20210913_091332.jpg

No summary available for this document.

2026_BZP 00094337_01.pdfPDF
2026_BZP 00094337_01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

26.01.2026 SWZ - Przegląd i konserwacja systemów niskoprądowych.pdfPDF
26.01.2026 SWZ - Przegląd i konserwacja syste...

No summary available for this document.

26.01.2026 SWZ - Przegląd i konserwacja systemów niskoprądowych. rev.docxDOC
26.01.2026 SWZ - Przegląd i konserwacja syste...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania .pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania z dnia 4 lutego 2026 r..pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania z dnia 4 lutego 2026 r....

No summary available for this document.

rzuty-z-rozmieszczenia-stacji-wentylacji-pdf.pdfPDF
rzuty-z-rozmieszczenia-stacji-wentylacji-pdf....

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 1 do odpowiedzi na pytania z dnia 4 lutego 2026.pdfPDF
Załacznik nr 1 do odpowiedzi na pytania z dni...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a do SWZ- PPU.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2a do SWZ- PPU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2b do SWZ - PPU.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2b do SWZ - PPU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2c do SWZ - PPU.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2c do SWZ - PPU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2d do SWZ - PPU.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2d do SWZ - PPU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline