Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato de obras "Mejora, modernización y dotación de infraestructuras y servicios en el área industrial de La Pobla de Farnals" (IVACE Polígonos 2025)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1166/2026
Value
€63,157
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 06, 2026

Budget
€63,157
Duration
2 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de obras "Mejora, modernización y dotación de infraestructuras y servicios en el área industrial de La Pobla de Farnals" (IVACE Polígonos 2025)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexos PCAP IVACE Pol.docDOC
Anexos PCAP IVACE Pol.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP IVACE Pol.pdfPDF
PCAP IVACE Pol.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Proyecto IVACE Pol.pdfPDF
Proyecto IVACE Pol.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline