Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renaturation work of the courtyards of the early childhood and primary education schools of Mairena del Aljarafe.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
10945/2026
Value
€478,301
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Budget
€478,301
Duration
8 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obra de Renaturalización de los patios de los colegios de educación infantil y primaria de Mairena del Aljarafe.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo III Modelo de Proposicion Economica.odtDOC
Anexo III Modelo de Proposicion Economica.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Modelo Declaracion Responsable.odtDOC
Anexo II Modelo Declaracion Responsable.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PCAP Renaturalizacion.pdfPDF
ANEXO I PCAP Renaturalizacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PROYECTO CARTEL OBRA PAI.pdfPDF
ANEXO I PROYECTO CARTEL OBRA PAI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Compromiso de Adscripcion de medios.odtDOC
Anexo IV Compromiso de Adscripcion de medios....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII Declaracion Responsable de Adhesion al plan de me...DOC
Anexo VII Declaracion Responsable de Adhesion...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Modelo de Declaracion de cumplimiento del principi...DOC
Anexo VI Modelo de Declaracion de cumplimient...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Modelo de Declaracion de Ausencia de Conflicto de I...DOC
Anexo V Modelo de Declaracion de Ausencia de ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego Condiciones Administrativas Particulares.pd...PDF
Pliego Condiciones Administrativas Particular...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion 2026 2249 Aprobacion del gasto.pdfPDF
Resolucion 2026 2249 Aprobacion del gasto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline