Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suchy Las Commune: Suchy Las - Jelonek - Złotniki: bicycle path along Obornicka Street on the section from Borówkowa Street to Pawłowicka Street - Stage II

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00382088/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 26, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Gmina Suchy Las: Suchy Las - Jelonek - Złotniki: ścieżka rowerowa wzdłuż ulicy Obornickiej na odcinku od ul. Borówkowej do ulicy Pawłowickiej - II Etap

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def44e-cf27-4174-962b-120001ebcb4f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ 07_08_2026.pdfPDF
SWZ 07_08_2026.pdf -- 583.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 10-wzór ośw- zobowiazanie innego podmiotu TMI.docxDOC
zał nr 10-wzór ośw- zobowiazanie innego podmi... -- 58.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 1-wzór formularza ofertowego.docxDOC
zał nr 1-wzór formularza ofertowego.docx -- 87.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 2-wzór oświadczeń.docxDOC
zał nr 2-wzór oświadczeń.docx -- 56.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 4-wzór oświadczeń_aktualność.docxDOC
zał nr 4-wzór oświadczeń_aktualność.docx -- 59.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 5-wzór ośw-grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
zał nr 5-wzór ośw-grupa kapitałowa.docx -- 53.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 6-wzór-wykaz robót_osób.docxDOC
zał nr 6-wzór-wykaz robót_osób.docx -- 62.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 7-wzór umowy.pdfPDF
zał nr 7-wzór umowy.pdf -- 744.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 8-wzór-wykaz rozw równoważnych.docxDOC
zał nr 8-wzór-wykaz rozw równoważnych.docx -- 52.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Link do OPZPDF
Link do OPZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 7-wzór umowy_korekta Wzor obowiazujacy 07_08_2026.pdfPDF
zał nr 7-wzór umowy_korekta Wzor obowiazujacy...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defd12-dad3-504c-962b-1200011...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defdcf-b82b-f4c5-b346-030001e...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df0750-66c3-23ce-ab56-9400018...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline