Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Subministrament ampliació xarxa TI d’ATL. Es pretén adquirir equips de comunicacions suficients per a homologar la xarxa de comunicacions de ETAP Terrassa a la resta de instal·lacions similars en producció a ATL. Això inclou els dispositius necessaris per a generar una xarxa LAN de comunicacions a la ETAP Terrassa així com per a integrar les comunicacions en l’actual arquitectura SDWAN d’ATL. Aquest subministrament anirà acompanyat d’una bossa de serveis professionals de suport en la posada en marxa dels mateixos.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2025OSSB0299
Value
€63,553
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 15, 2026

Budget
€63,553
Duration
5 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Subministrament ampliació xarxa TI d’ATL. Es pretén adquirir equips de comunicacions suficients per a homologar la xarxa de comunicacions de ETAP Terrassa a la resta de instal·lacions similars en producció a ATL. Això inclou els dispositius necessaris per a generar una xarxa LAN de comunicacions a la ETAP Terrassa així com per a integrar les comunicacions en l’actual arquitectura SDWAN d’ATL. Aquest subministrament anirà acompanyat d’una bossa de serveis professionals de suport en la posada en m

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2025OSSB0299 PCAP Ampliació xarxa TI.pdfPDF
2025OSSB0299 PCAP Ampliació xarxa TI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2025OSSB0299 PPTP Subministrament ampliació xarxa TI d'ATL...PDF
2025OSSB0299 PPTP Subministrament ampliació x...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline