Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dynamic Purchasing System for spare parts and current use supplies for the fleet of Guaguas Municipales, S.A

Open
Deadline
1137 days left
October 12, 2029
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SDA 1/2024
Value
€10,000,000
Location
ES705, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 30, 2024

Deadline for Questions

October 05, 2029

Submission Deadline

October 12, 2029

Contract Start Date

October 07, 2024

Budget
€10,000,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES705
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición de repuestos y suministros de uso corriente para la flota de Guaguas Municipales, S.A

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 1 Cuadro de Caracteristicas Particulares SDA Suministros FI...PDF
1 Cuadro de Caracteristicas Particulares SDA ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2 Pliego de Condiciones SDA Suministros FIRMADO.pdfPDF
2 Pliego de Condiciones SDA Suministros FIRMA...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I Categorias FIRMADO.pdfPDF
ANEXO I Categorias FIRMADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III B presentacion de ofertas.pdfPDF
ANEXO III B presentacion de ofertas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III Instrucciones Vortal para licitadores.pdfPDF
ANEXO III Instrucciones Vortal para licitador...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II Modelo de solicitud de participacion.docxDOC
ANEXO II Modelo de solicitud de participacion...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV Declaracion Responsable y compromiso de adscripcio...DOC
ANEXO IV Declaracion Responsable y compromiso...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII Modelo de certificado de buena ejecucion.docxDOC
ANEXO VIII Modelo de certificado de buena eje...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII Modelo de declaracion responsable Solvencia Tecn...DOC
ANEXO VII Modelo de declaracion responsable ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V Instrucciones DEUC FIRMADO.pdfPDF
ANEXO V Instrucciones DEUC FIRMADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline