Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of the contract is the provision of technical support, maintenance and management of the microcomputer park of the Sant Feliu de Llobregat City Council, which will include the following functions and activities: · Technical support. Professional services for the attention, management and resolution of incidents, requests and consultations on all elements that make up the microcomputer park, as well as the execution of complementary tasks. • Maintenance. Professional services for the execution of tasks associated with corrective, preventive and evolutionary maintenance activities of the elements that make up the microcomputer park, as well as the execution of complementary tasks. • Technological renovation project Professional services for the integral management of the technological renovation project of all hardware and software, with activities of planning, execution, monitoring and control, documentation, change management and communication management.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PACC2025000045
Value
€59,410
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Budget
€59,410
Duration
6 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’objecte del contracte és la prestació del servei de suport tècnic, manteniment i gestió del parc de microinformàtica de l’Ajuntament de Sant Feliu de Llobregat, que inclouran les següents funcions i activitats: · Suport tècnic. S’inclouen els serveis professionals per l’atenció, gestió i resolució d’incidències, peticions i consultes sobre tots els elements que formen el parc de microinformàtica, així com l’execució de tasques complementàries. • Manteniment. S’inclouen els serveis professional

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Plec clàusules administratives particulars.pdfPDF
Plec clàusules administratives particulars.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Plec prescripcions tècniques.pdfPDF
Plec prescripcions tècniques.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline