Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of the facilities of the local waste transfer service of the Provincial Council of Ourense located in Viana do Bolo, no. 26/16/2026 - Municipality of Viana do

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OBR/ABR/2026000078
Value
€57,536
Location
ES113, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€57,536
Duration
3 months
Location
ES113
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Reforma de las instalaciones del servicio de transferencia de residuos de competencia local de la Deputación Provincial de Ourense localizadas en Viana do Bolo, nº. 26/16/2026 - Municipio de Viana do

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Acta_Replanteo_previa_contratacion.pdfPDF
Acta_Replanteo_previa_contratacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Conformidad_DDAMAEE.pdfPDF
Conformidad_DDAMAEE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DACI_26162026.pdfPDF
DACI_26162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC_Deputacion_Provincial_Ourense.pdfPDF
DEUC_Deputacion_Provincial_Ourense.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_control_permanente_PCAP.pdfPDF
Informe_control_permanente_PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_de_supervision_favorable.pdfPDF
Informe_de_supervision_favorable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_fiscalizacion.pdfPDF
Informe_fiscalizacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_juridico.pdfPDF
Informe_juridico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_Rede_Natura.pdfPDF
Informe_Rede_Natura.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_sectorial_medio_rural.pdfPDF
Informe_sectorial_medio_rural.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Justificacion_necesidad_contratacion_ejecucion_obra.pdfPDF
Justificacion_necesidad_contratacion_ejecucio...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Licencia_obra.pdfPDF
Licencia_obra.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Liquidacion_tasas.pdfPDF
Liquidacion_tasas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Liquidacion_ultima_tasas.pdfPDF
Liquidacion_ultima_tasas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_26162026.pdfPDF
PCAP_26162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_26162026.pdfPDF
PPT_26162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Propuesta_aprobacion_proyecto.pdfPDF
Propuesta_aprobacion_proyecto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Propuesta_resolucion_aprobacion_26162026.pdfPDF
Propuesta_resolucion_aprobacion_26162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Providencia_incoacion_26162026.pdfPDF
Providencia_incoacion_26162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RC_26162026.pdfPDF
RC_26162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion_aprobacion_26162026.pdfPDF
Resolucion_aprobacion_26162026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion_aprobacion_proyecto.pdfPDF
Resolucion_aprobacion_proyecto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion_ejecucion_direccion_de_obra_y_coord_seg_y_salud_...PDF
Resolucion_ejecucion_direccion_de_obra_y_coor...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline