Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of works corresponding to the Technical Valuation Report for the repair of the roof and party walls of the Capitol Hall

Open
Deadline
15 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
828/2026
Value
€69,707
Location
ES243, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€69,707
Duration
2 months
Location
ES243
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de las obras correspondientes a la Memoria Técnica Valorada para la reparación de la cubierta y medianiles de la Sala Capitol,

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ebss cubierta.pdfPDF
ebss cubierta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): memoria valorada.pdfPDF
memoria valorada.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pcap tejado.pdfPDF
pcap tejado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline