Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object is to establish the particular legal-administrative conditions that will serve as the basis for contracting the Home Help Service (SAD) in the municipality of Puertollano

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5260/2026
Value
€1,600,000
Location
ES422, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€1,600,000
Duration
24 months
Location
ES422
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto establecer las condiciones jurídico-administrativas particulares que han de servir de base para la contratación del Servicio de Ayuda a Domicilio (SAD) en el municipio de Puertollano

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I.docDOC
Anexo I.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II.docDOC
Anexo II.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III.docDOC
Anexo III.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV__ Garantia.docDOC
Anexo IV__ Garantia.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Prestacion Servicio Ayuda Domicilio.pdfPDF
PCAP Prestacion Servicio Ayuda Domicilio.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO P TECNICO ADO.pdfPDF
PLIEGO P TECNICO ADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline