Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Trabajos de impermeabilización en las fuentes del lago del parque de la ribota y Alfredo Nobel, y el lago ciudad de Mayari, en el municipio de Alcorcón

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
L07-26
Value
€102,030
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 28, 2026

Budget
€102,030
Duration
5 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Trabajos de impermeabilización en las fuentes del lago del parque de la ribota y Alfredo Nobel, y el lago ciudad de Mayari, en el municipio de Alcorcón

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02 PPT L07-26 OBRA IMPERMEABILIZACION LAGOS.pdfPDF
02 PPT L07-26 OBRA IMPERMEABILIZACION LAGOS.p...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05 CCP L07-26 OBRA IMPERMEABILIZACION LAGOS.pdfPDF
05 CCP L07-26 OBRA IMPERMEABILIZACION LAGOS.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IIIB Oferta economica L07-26.xlsxXLS
Anexo IIIB Oferta economica L07-26.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos CCP L07-26.docxDOC
Anexos CCP L07-26.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nota aclaratoria L07-26 OBRA IMPERMEABILIZACION LAGOS.pdfPDF
Nota aclaratoria L07-26 OBRA IMPERMEABILIZACI...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline