Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of physiotherapy and rehabilitation consumable material for the MAZ Zaragoza M.C.S.S. nº11 Hospital.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/A/SUM/0269
Value
€653,836
Location
ES243, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Budget
€653,836
Duration
36 months
Location
ES243
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de material consumible de fisioterapia y rehabilitación para el Hospital de MAZ Zaragoza M.C.S.S. nº11.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II DEUC SOBRE 1.zipZIP
ANEXO II DEUC SOBRE 1.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Grupo Empresarial SOBRE 1.pdfPDF
Anexo III Grupo Empresarial SOBRE 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III PPT - CARACTERISTICAS TECNICAS Y FUNCIONALES SOBR...XLS
ANEXO III PPT - CARACTERISTICAS TECNICAS Y FU...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PPT ANEXO NORMATIVA OBLIGATORIA APLICABLE.xlsxXLS
ANEXO II PPT ANEXO NORMATIVA OBLIGATORIA APLI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PPT LISTADO DE ARTICULOS Y CONSUMO ESTIMADO.xlsxXLS
ANEXO I PPT LISTADO DE ARTICULOS Y CONSUMO ES...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV PPT ANEXO DOCUMENTACION TECNICA A APORTAR EN SOBRE...XLS
ANEXO IV PPT ANEXO DOCUMENTACION TECNICA A AP...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII BIS COMPROMISO DE OFERTA ECONOMICA SOBRE 3.xlsxXLS
ANEXO VII BIS COMPROMISO DE OFERTA ECONOMICA ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII COMPROMISO DE OFERTA ECONOMICA SOBRE 3.pdfPDF
Anexo VII COMPROMISO DE OFERTA ECONOMICA SOBR...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII BIS CRITERIOS DE ADJUDICACION DE LAS OFERTAS SUJ...XLS
ANEXO VIII BIS CRITERIOS DE ADJUDICACION DE L...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIX Notificaciones Suministros SOBRE 1.pdfPDF
Anexo XIX Notificaciones Suministros SOBRE 1....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVII Compromiso constitucion UTE SOBRE 1.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVII Compromiso constitucion UTE SOBRE...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline