Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Restoration works of an area degraded by uncontrolled waste disposal in the La Serreta sector, municipality of La Nucia - Alicante.

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
O4SS-140/2026
Value
€19,421
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€19,421
Duration
1 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de restauración de zona degradada por vertido incontrolado de residuos en paraje sector la serreta tm de La Nucia - Alicante.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 140_2026 PCAP.pdfPDF
140_2026 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 140_2026 ppt.pdfPDF
140_2026 ppt.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline