Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Road transport services – TRANSPORT OF CHILDREN AND PUPILS TO EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS WITH CARE WITHIN THE MIĘDZYCHÓD MUNICIPALITY

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/S 124-452582
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 31, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Usługi w zakresie transportu drogowego – DOWÓZ DZIECI I UCZNIÓW DO JEDNOSTEK OŚWIATOWYCH WRAZ Z OPIEKĄ NA TERENIE GMINY MIĘDZYCHÓD

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded70e-8262-09af-92be-eb0001745358.pdf

No summary available for this document.

espd-request.pdfPDF
espd-request.pdf -- 90.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

README.txtTXT
README.txt -- 951 B

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 formularz oferty pomocniczy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 formularz oferty pomocniczy.do...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 2 oswiadczenie o niepodleganie art 125 ust 1.docxDOC
załącznik nr 2 oswiadczenie o niepodleganie a...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 oswiadczenie-wykonawcy-udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 oswiadczenie-wykonawcy-udostęp...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 wykaz wykonanych usług.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 wykaz wykonanych usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 5 wykaz narzędzi i urządzeń niezbędnych do wykonania zamówienia.doc...DOC
załącznik nr 5 wykaz narzędzi i urządzeń niez...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 6 oświadczenie rodo docx.docxDOC
załącznik nr 6 oświadczenie rodo docx.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 7 oświadczenie rodo docx.docxDOC
załącznik nr 7 oświadczenie rodo docx.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 oświadczenie o braku przynależności lub przynależności.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 oświadczenie o braku przynależ...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 9 umowa.docxDOC
załącznik nr 9 umowa.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline