Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Painting conservation works on the second floor of the parking building and various dependencies of the PME, O.A.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026PR400027
Value
€270,977
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 23, 2026

Budget
€270,977
Duration
3 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de conservación de pintura en planta segunda de nave de aparcamiento y varias dependencias del PME, O.A.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo V1 Relacion trabajos realizados.pdfPDF
Anexo V1 Relacion trabajos realizados.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Modelo comunicacion subcontratacion.pdfPDF
Anexo VI Modelo comunicacion subcontratacion....

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PINTURA V2.pdfPDF
PCAP PINTURA V2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT pintura.pdfPDF
PPT pintura.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline