Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service of transport, assembly, and disassembly of the temporary exhibition The Frigate Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes. A common history (program proud@s of our history) 2 lots

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/141
Value
€68,159
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 07, 2026

Budget
€68,159
Duration
9 months
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de transporte, montaje y desmontaje de la exposición temporal La Fragata Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes. Una historia en común (programación orgullos@s de nuestra historia) 2lotes

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 00 Anexo Inst garant portesLMercedes 26141.docDOC
00 Anexo Inst garant portesLMercedes 26141.do...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 03 PPT Portes Las Mercedes 26 141.pdfPDF
03 PPT Portes Las Mercedes 26 141.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 06 PCAP Portes Las Mercedes f.pdfPDF
06 PCAP Portes Las Mercedes f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 13 NOTA ACLARATORIA 26 141.pdfPDF
13 NOTA ACLARATORIA 26 141.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II1 o II2 ute portesLMercedes 26141.docDOC
Anexo II1 o II2 ute portesLMercedes 26141.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III L1y Anexo III L2 portesLMercedes 26141.docDOC
Anexo III L1y Anexo III L2 portesLMercedes 26...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV DchH portesLMercedes 26141.docDOC
Anexo IV DchH portesLMercedes 26141.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V DRsubcontrtc portesLMercedes 26141.docDOC
Anexo V DRsubcontrtc portesLMercedes 26141.do...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline