Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

EKO-1 Almere Projectmatige woningen en commerciële maatschappelijke voorzieningen in blok C1

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
562252
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Flevoland, Netherlands
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 16, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Flevoland
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Deze tenderprocedure betreft het sluiten van een koopovereenkomst met één partij voor de uitgifte van één perceel bouwgrond, bestemd voor de ontwikkeling en realisatie van projectmatige grondgebondenwoningen in een rij, Appartementen en Commerciële maatschappelijke voorziening(en) in het plangebied Europakwartier Oost 1 (EKO-1) te Almere.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

TN562252 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van een opdracht 20260119161438DOC
TN562252 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van ... -- 141.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 10 Formulier Grondbiedingen Blok C1 - (ref.nr. IA2025.11.01)DOC
Bijlage 10 Formulier Grondbiedingen Blok C1 -... -- 33.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 11 Uniform Europees AanbestedingsdocumentDOC
Bijlage 11 Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocu... -- 339.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 12 Referentieformulier IA2025.11.01DOC
Bijlage 12 Referentieformulier IA2025.11.01 -- 33.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 13 20210923_BRM3&4_RioleringDOC
Bijlage 13 20210923_BRM3&4_Riolering -- 728.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 Model-concept KOV tender C1 - EKO1DOC
Bijlage 1 Model-concept KOV tender C1 - EKO1 -- 489.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

BIjlage 2 AV 2019 vastgesteld 18 december 2018DOC
BIjlage 2 AV 2019 vastgesteld 18 december 201... -- 670.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 Allonge antispeculatiebeding bij de AV 2019DOC
Bijlage 3 Allonge antispeculatiebeding bij de... -- 88.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4 Stedenbouwkundige en programmatische hoofdopzet restant stadsblok C1DOC
Bijlage 4 Stedenbouwkundige en programmatisch... -- 11.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 uitgiftetekening restant C1_CONCEPTDOC
Bijlage 5 uitgiftetekening restant C1_CONCEPT -- 123.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 ip4e eko1 fase3-Velden C1 C2 C3 C4 C5-27-11-2025DOC
Bijlage 6 ip4e eko1 fase3-Velden C1 C2 C3 C4 ... -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 Overzichtskaart blokken en partijen EKODOC
Bijlage 7 Overzichtskaart blokken en partijen... -- 611.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 8 Visie_Ecologie_2020_Bouwen_met_natuur_Gemeente_AlmereDOC
Bijlage 8 Visie_Ecologie_2020_Bouwen_met_natu... -- 7.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 9 concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst C1 EKO1DOC
Bijlage 9 concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst C1 E... -- 114.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Koopovereenkomst met BijlagenDOC
Koopovereenkomst met Bijlagen -- 265.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tenderleidraad EKO, restant blok C1 - DEFDOC
Tenderleidraad EKO, restant blok C1 - DEF -- 598.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_562252_20251211170110DOC
uea_562252_20251211170110 -- 339.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

1ste NvI - Blok C1 - IA2025.11.01DOC
1ste NvI - Blok C1 - IA2025.11.01 -- 187.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

2021 01 05 New Brooklyn te leveren producten Q-team (behorende bij Bijlage 4)DOC
2021 01 05 New Brooklyn te leveren producten ... -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

2e NvI - Blok C1 - IA2025.11.01DOC
2e NvI - Blok C1 - IA2025.11.01 -- 178.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline