Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Horticultural services – Ongoing maintenance of urban green areas and cleanliness of streets, sidewalks, and squares in the city of Nowa Sól.

Open
Deadline
18 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/S 162-582966
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€223,841
Avg. Bids
1.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
16,179 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Usługi ogrodnicze – Bieżące utrzymanie terenów zieleni miejskiej oraz czystości ulic, chodników i placów na terenie miasta Nowej Soli.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df017d-6e6f-fe47-b346-0300018cd9cf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Instrukcja wypełniania JEDZ.pdfPDF
Instrukcja wypełniania JEDZ.pdf -- 952.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx -- 240.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf -- 642.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 10 do SWZ Wykaz usług.docxDOC
załącznik nr 10 do SWZ Wykaz usług.docx -- 27.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 11 do SWZ Wykaz osób.docxDOC
załącznik nr 11 do SWZ Wykaz osób.docx -- 33.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1a do SWZ.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 1a do SWZ.pdf -- 1.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1b do SWZ.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 1b do SWZ.pdf -- 610.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.pdf -- 250.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.pdf -- 545.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 do SWZ PPU.docxDOC
załącznik nr 3 do SWZ PPU.docx -- 76.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4 do SWZ Formularz oferty.docxDOC
załącznik nr 4 do SWZ Formularz oferty.docx -- 45.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 5 do SWZ JEDZ.docxDOC
załącznik nr 5 do SWZ JEDZ.docx -- 47.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 6a do SWZ Oświadczenie 5k Podmiot udostępniający.docxDOC
załącznik nr 6a do SWZ Oświadczenie 5k Podmio... -- 24.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Oświadczenie 5k Wykonawca.docxDOC
załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Oświadczenie 5k Wykonaw... -- 28.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 7 do SWZ Wykonawcy wspólnie ubiegający się o zamówienie.docxDOC
załącznik nr 7 do SWZ Wykonawcy wspólnie ubie... -- 21.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 8 do SWZ Grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
załącznik nr 8 do SWZ Grupa kapitałowa.docx -- 23.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 9 do SWZ Oświadczenie o aktualności.docxDOC
załącznik nr 9 do SWZ Oświadczenie o aktualno... -- 23.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline