Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a municipal road in Międzychód connecting national roads no. 160 and no. 182, serving as a bypass, including accompanying infrastructure – stage II, sub-stage III ul. Polna from km 0+090 to km 0+612

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00375584/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa drogi gminnej w Międzychodzie łączącej drogi wojewódzkie nr 160 i nr 182 pełniącej funkcję obwodnicy, wraz z infrastrukturą towarzyszącą – II etap, podetap III ul. Polna od km 0+090 do km 0+612

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

25 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def1ed-322d-9d5c-962b-1200019584f8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ofertowy - droga.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ofertowy - droga.pdf -- 83.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ofertowy - energetyka.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ofertowy - energetyka.pdf -- 53.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ofertowy - kanalizacja.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ofertowy - kanalizacja.pdf -- 147.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ofertowy - oświetlenie.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ofertowy - oświetlenie.pdf -- 62.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ofertowy - telekomunikacja.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ofertowy - telekomunikacja.pdf -- 45.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót - droga.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót - droga.pdf -- 95.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót - energetyka.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót - energetyka.pdf -- 47.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót - kanalizacja.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót - kanalizacja.pdf -- 135.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót - oświetlenie.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót - oświetlenie.pdf -- 53.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót - telekomunikacja.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót - telekomunikacja.pdf -- 41.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Spis tresci etap 3.pdfPDF
Spis tresci etap 3.pdf -- 32.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST str 1-30 etap 3.pdfPDF
ST str 1-30 etap 3.pdf -- 211.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST str 31-314 etap 3.pdfPDF
ST str 31-314 etap 3.pdf -- 2.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - ul. Polna.pdfPDF
SWZ - ul. Polna.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał_nr_10_do_SWZ - Dokumentacja projektowa.zipZIP
Zał_nr_10_do_SWZ - Dokumentacja projektowa.zi...

No summary available for this document.

Zal_nr_2A_do_SWZ - oświadczenie WYKONAWCY art. 125 ust. 1 PZP.docxDOC
Zal_nr_2A_do_SWZ - oświadczenie WYKONAWCY ar...

No summary available for this document.

Zal_nr_2B_do_SWZ - oświadczenie PODWYKONAWCY art. 125 ust. 1 PZP.docxDOC
Zal_nr_2B_do_SWZ - oświadczenie PODWYKONAWCY...

No summary available for this document.

Zał_nr 3 _do_SWZ -oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzie...DOC
Zał_nr 3 _do_SWZ -oświadczenie Wykonawców w...

No summary available for this document.

Zal_nr_4_do_SWZ - oświadczenie gr. kapitałowa.docxDOC
Zal_nr_4_do_SWZ - oświadczenie gr. kapitałowa...

No summary available for this document.

Zal_nr_5_do_SWZ - wykaz robót.docDOC
Zal_nr_5_do_SWZ - wykaz robót.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zal_nr_6_do_SWZ - wykaz osób.docDOC
Zal_nr_6_do_SWZ - wykaz osób.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał_nr_7_do_SWZ - Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Zał_nr_7_do_SWZ - Wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 do SWZ Tabelaryczne zestawienie kosztów.DOCDOC
Zał. nr 8 do SWZ Tabelaryczne zestawienie kos...

No summary available for this document.

Zał_nr_9_do_SWZ - zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udost_zasoby.docDOC
Zał_nr_9_do_SWZ - zobowiazanie_podmiotu_udost...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline