Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of services of facultative direction and supervision of quality control and occupational health and safety of the works of execution of the constructive project called "Project for the execution of connections, cleaning and repair of various sections of the Butarque collector in the municipality of Leganés (Madrid)"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
LGT_2026_CS_01
Value
€38,992
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Budget
€38,992
Duration
22 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Prestación de servicios de dirección facultativa y supervisión del control de la calidad y de la seguridad y salud de las obras de ejecución del proyecto constructivo denominado «Proyecto de ejecución de conexiones, limpieza y reparación de diversos tramos del colector de Butarque en el término municipal de Leganés (Madrid)»

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): lgt_2026_cs_01-20260713-pliego.pdfPDF
lgt_2026_cs_01-20260713-pliego.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): lgt_2026_cs_01-20260713-ppt_0.pdfPDF
lgt_2026_cs_01-20260713-ppt_0.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline