Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Replacement of heat sources in the buildings of the Special Educational and Care Center in Bogumiłek with sources based on air heat pumps, including photovoltaic installation and energy storage systems”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00324377/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 16, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,487,473
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
16,277 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Wymiana źródeł ciepła w budynkach Specjalnego Ośrodka Szkolno-Wychowawczego w Bogumiłku na źródła oparte o powietrzne pompy ciepła wraz z instalacją fotowoltaiczną oraz magazynami energii”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedb3b-2051-cf29-2028-230001aee8b0.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Pompy ciepła i fotowoltaika poprawiony.pdfPDF
SWZ_Pompy ciepła i fotowoltaika poprawiony.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie z art 125 ust. 1.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie z art 125 ust. ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Oświadczenie innego podmiotu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - Oświadczenie innego podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - Zobowiązanie innego podmiotu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - Zobowiązanie innego podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - Projekt umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie wspólnie ubiegających się o zamowienie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie wspólnie ubiega...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - Dokumentacja techniczna.zipZIP
Załącznik nr 7 - Dokumentacja techniczna.zip

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dee19c-4eb1-a18e-ebd1-650001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline